• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 3 5
  • Ards Rangers III
  • 14:00
  • 8th OB
  • 2 3
  • Clonduff
  • 14:00
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 2 1
  • Comber Star
  • 14:00
  • Agape
  • 8 0
  • Carryduff Colts
  • 14:00
  • Ballygowan II
  • 2 2
  • Millisle FC II
  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • 7 2
  • Clarawood
  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • 0 3
  • Greenwell Star II
  • 14:00
  • Belvoir
  • 4 1
  • Queens Grads
  • 14:00
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • 1 5
  • Bloomfield III
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • 5 1
  • 8th OB II
  • 14:00
  • Castle FC
  • 7 0
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Clonduff II
  • 5 1
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 14:00
  • Comber Star II
  • 8 1
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • 14:00
  • Comber YM
  • 2 4
  • Corrymeela
  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela II
  • 0 1
  • Comber YM II
  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star
  • 9 2
  • Newtown Forest
  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts
  • 3 3
  • Victoria Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 1 5
  • Queens Grads IV
  • 14:00
  • North Down II
  • 2 2
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 14:00
  • Portavogie Rangers II
  • 1 3
  • Ballygowan
  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • 1 5
  • Millisle FC
  • 14:00
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • 4 1
  • Castle FC II
  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic
  • 2 4
  • North Down
  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • 8 0
  • Bangor YM III
  • 14:00
  • 8th OB II
  • 3 3
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • 8 3
  • Groomsport III
  • 14:00
  • Agape Swifts
  • 6 5
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • 14:00
  • Ballygowan
  • 3 1
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 14:00
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • 0 6
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 14:00
  • Bangor YM III
  • 0 5
  • Lagan Swifts
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts
  • 1 13
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • 14:00
  • Clarawood
  • 2 4
  • Agape
  • 14:00
  • Clonduff II
  • 1 5
  • Comber YM II
  • 14:00
  • Comber YM
  • 0 2
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela
  • 3 3
  • Vision Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • 3 6
  • Comber Star II
  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star II
  • 5 1
  • Castle FC II
  • 14:00
  • Groomsport II
  • 2 2
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • 4 2
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC II
  • 4 2
  • Ballygowan II
  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 2 0
  • North Down II
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest
  • 2 3
  • Belvoir
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 3 6
  • Corrymeela II
  • 14:00
  • North Down
  • 0 3
  • Clonduff
  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads
  • 1 3
  • 8th OB
  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • 1 9
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • 5 0
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic II
  • 3 1
  • Queens Grads IV
  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • 1 2
  • Bloomfield III
  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 3 1
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 14:00
  • 8th OB II
  • 2 1
  • Millisle FC II
  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • 2 8
  • Ballygowan
  • 14:00
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 4 3
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 14:00
  • Agape
  • 5 0
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • 14:00
  • Ards Rangers III
  • 2 0
  • Comber Star
  • 14:00
  • Ballygowan II
  • 1 0
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • 3 3
  • Castle FC
  • 14:00
  • Belvoir
  • 2 0
  • North Down
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • 4 3
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • 14:00
  • Castle FC II
  • 2 5
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • 14:00
  • Clonduff
  • 0 2
  • Comber YM
  • 14:00
  • Comber Star II
  • 4 0
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 14:00
  • Comber YM II
  • 2 0
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela II
  • 2 2
  • Vision Athletic II
  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star II
  • 9 0
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • 14:00
  • Groomsport II
  • 0 6
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts
  • 1 2
  • Millisle FC
  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 7 1
  • 8th OB
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest
  • 0 3
  • Corrymeela
  • 14:00
  • North Down II
  • 4 5
  • Clonduff II
  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads IV
  • 1 2
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • 14:00
  • Victoria Athletic
  • 5 2
  • Bloomfield III
  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic
  • 2 2
  • Greenwell Star
  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • 1 4
  • Clarawood
  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 2 0
  • Comber YM II
  • 14:00
  • 8th OB
  • 3 0
  • Queens Grads
  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • 0 3
  • Ballygowan II
  • 14:00
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 2 2
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  • 14:00
  • Agape Swifts
  • 2 3
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • 2 1
  • 8th OB II
  • 14:00
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • 1 4
  • Ards Rangers III
  • 14:00
  • Bangor YM III
  • 1 1
  • Castle FC
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts
  • 1 9
  • Victoria Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Castle FC II
  • 2 2
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • 14:00
  • Clonduff
  • 6 2
  • Vision Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Comber Rec III
  • 7 1
  • Groomsport II
  • 14:00
  • Comber Star
  • 0 3
  • Ballygowan
  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • 2 0
  • Lagan Swifts
  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star
  • 2 2
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 14:00
  • Groomsport III
  • 2 1
  • Millisle FC II
  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • 1 4
  • Clonduff II
  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC
  • 0 2
  • Agape
  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 5 5
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 0 2
  • North Down II
  • 14:00
  • North Down
  • 2 4
  • Belvoir
  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads IV
  • 0 2
  • Corrymeela II
  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • 0 7
  • Clarawood
  • 14:00
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • 1 5
  • Greenwell Star II
  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic II
  • 0 4
  • Comber Star II
  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • 1 1
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 4 4
  • Comber Rec III
  • 14:00
  • 8th OB II
  • 4 2
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • 6 2
  • Comber Star
  • 14:00
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 0 2
  • Portavogie Rangers II
  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • 10 1
  • Bangor YM III
  • 14:00
  • Belvoir
  • 4 4
  • Corrymeela
  • 14:00
  • Bloomfield III
  • 1 3
  • Lagan Swifts
  • 14:00
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • 0 5
  • Agape
  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • 9 1
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • 14:00
  • Castle FC
  • 4 1
  • Carryduff Colts
  • 14:00
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  • 7 3
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • 14:00
  • Clarawood
  • 1 4
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • 14:00
  • Clonduff
  • 0 3
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 14:00
  • Comber Star II
  • 1 1
  • Clonduff II
  • 14:00
  • Comber YM
  • 2 3
  • Greenwell Star
  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela II
  • 3 1
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • 0 1
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star II
  • 2 1
  • Agape Swifts
  • 14:00
  • Groomsport III
  • 1 4
  • Ballygowan II
  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC II
  • 2 0
  • Castle FC II
  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC
  • 3 0
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 0 2
  • Queens Grads IV
  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 3 4
  • Comber YM II
  • 14:00
  • North Down
  • 4 3
  • Vision Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads
  • 2 2
  • Newtown Forest
  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • 0 4
  • Victoria Athletic
  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic II
  • 4 0
  • North Down II