• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • Queens Grads IV
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 8th OB II
  • Ballygowan II
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • Millisle FC II
  • Ballybeen Sports Hub
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Agape
  • Lagan Swifts
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ards Rangers III
  • Abbey Villa III
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ballygowan
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • Belvoir BB
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bangor YM III
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • Bloomfields Bangor
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bloomfield III
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • Orangefield Park (Bloomfield complex)
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Castle FC II
  • Agape Swifts
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Clarawood
  • Castle FC
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Clonduff
  • Greenwell Star
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber Star
  • Comber Rec III
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber Star II
  • Vision Athletic II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela
  • North Down
  • Cherryvale Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • Clonduff II
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Groomsport III
  • Greenwell Star II
  • The Meadow Groomsport
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • Newtown Forest II
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC
  • Carryduff Colts
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • Comber YM II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest
  • 8th OB
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • North Down II
  • Corrymeela II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Portavogie Rangers II
  • 3rd Bangor
  • Portavogie Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads
  • Newtownards RBL
  • Queens University Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • Moat Park Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Victoria Athletic
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • Belvoir BB
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic
  • Belvoir
  • Cherryvale Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 8th OB
  • Comber YM
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • Ballybeen Sports Hub
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Agape
  • Clarawood
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Agape Swifts
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ards Rangers III
  • Ballygowan
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ballygowan II
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • Ulidia Playing fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • Groomsport II
  • St Columbanus College
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Belvoir
  • Clonduff
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • Victoria Athletic
  • Ballywooley
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts
  • Bangor YM III
  • Lough Moss Centre
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Castle FC
  • Bloomfield III
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  • Comber Rec III
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Clonduff II
  • North Down II
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber Star
  • Portavogie Rangers II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber YM II
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • Parkway Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela II
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • Cherryvale Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • Millisle FC
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star
  • Corrymeela
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Groomsport III
  • 8th OB II
  • The Meadow Groomsport
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC II
  • Greenwell Star II
  • Carrowdore Council Pitches
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL
  • Newtown Forest
  • Hamilton Park-Lansdowne Road
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest II
  • Comber Star II
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • North Down
  • Queens Grads
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads IV
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • Queens University Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Vision Athletic II
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • Cherryvale Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • Castle FC II
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • Lagan Swifts
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 3rd Bangor
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 8th OB II
  • Agape Swifts
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • 43rd Dundonald
  • Ards Rangers III
  • Ballybeen Sports Hub
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Agape
  • Cregagh Wanderers
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star II
  • Millisle FC II
  • Belvoir BB
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • Comber Star
  • St Columbanus College
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bangor YM III
  • Ballynafeigh Breda Star
  • Bloomfields Bangor
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Bloomfield III
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  • Orangefield Park (Bloomfield complex)
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Carryduff Colts IV
  • Groomsport III
  • Lough Moss Centre
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Castle FC II
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  • Bangor Sportsplex
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Clarawood
  • Victoria Athletic
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Clonduff II
  • Comber Star II
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber Rec III
  • Abbey Villa III
  • Billy Neill Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Comber YM
  • Queens Grads
  • Parkway Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Corrymeela
  • Clonduff
  • Cherryvale Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Cregagh Wanderers II
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star
  • 8th OB
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Greenwell Star II
  • Ballygowan II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts II
  • Vision Athletic II
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Lagan Swifts
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Millisle FC
  • Castle FC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL
  • Belvoir
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • Corrymeela II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Newtown Forest
  • Vision Athletic
  • Hydebank Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • North Down II
  • Newtown Forest II
  • Londonderry Park
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Portavogie Rangers II
  • Groomsport II
  • Portavogie Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Queens Grads IV
  • Comber YM II
  • Queens University Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Ravenhill YM Colts
  • Carryduff Colts
  • Moat Park Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee:

  • 14:00
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
  • Victoria Athletic II
  • Henry Jones Playing Fields
  •   
  • Referee: