• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18:15
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 4 0
  • Greenwell Star
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL:

    Greenwell Star:
  • 16:00
  • Comber YM
  • 0 5
  • Greenwell Star
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber YM:

    Greenwell Star:
  • 16:00
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 3 2
  • Clonduff
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL:

    Clonduff:
  • 13:30
  • Clonduff
  • 3 0
  • Agape
  •   

  • Scores

    Clonduff:

    Agape:
  • 13:30
  • Greenwell Star
  • 7 0
  • Bangor Swifts III
  •   

  • Scores

    Greenwell Star:

    Bangor Swifts III:
  • 13:30
  • 8th OB
  • 2 5
  • Newtownards RBL
  •   

  • Scores

    8th OB:

    Newtownards RBL:
  • 13:30
  • Ballygowan
  • 0 3
  • Comber YM
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballygowan:

    Comber YM:
  • 13:30
  • Abbey Villa III
  • 0 3
  • Greenwell Star
  •   

  • Scores

    Abbey Villa III:

    Greenwell Star:
  • 13:30
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 6 1
  • Bangor YM III
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL:

    Bangor YM III:
  • 13:30
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 1 2
  • Agape
  •   

  • Scores

    3rd Bangor:

    Agape:
  • 13:30
  • Bangor Rangers III
  • 2 3
  • Bangor Swifts III
  •   

  • Scores

    Bangor Rangers III:

    Bangor Swifts III:
  • 13:30
  • Comber Star
  • 1 9
  • Clonduff
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber Star:

    Clonduff:
  • 13:30
  • Corrymeela
  • 3 4
  • Ballygowan
  •   

  • Scores

    Corrymeela:

    Ballygowan:
  • 13:30
  • North Down
  • 1 8
  • Comber YM
  •   

  • Scores

    North Down:

    Comber YM:
  • 13:30
  • 8th OB
  • 6 0
  • Carrowdore YM
  •   

  • Scores

    8th OB:

    Carrowdore YM:
  • 13:30
  • Corrymeela
  • 5 1
  • Bryansburn Rangers III
  •   

  • Scores

    Corrymeela:

    Bryansburn Rangers III:
  • 13:30
  • Bangor Swifts III
  • 8 4
  • Comber Rec
  •   

  • Scores

    Bangor Swifts III:

    Comber Rec:
  • 13:30
  • Newtown Forest
  • 1 5
  • Comber YM
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtown Forest:

    Comber YM:
  • 13:30
  • 3rd Bangor
  • 3 0
  • 43rd Dundonald
  •   

  • Scores

    3rd Bangor:

    43rd Dundonald:
  • 13:30
  • Bangor YM III
  • 8 0
  • Ards Rangers III
  •   

  • Scores

    Bangor YM III:

    Ards Rangers III:
  • 13:30
  • Belvoir
  • 2 2
  • Agape
  •   

  • Scores

    Belvoir:

    Agape:
  • 13:30
  • Carrowdore YM
  • 2 1
  • Castlereagh FC 82
  •   

  • Scores

    Carrowdore YM:

    Castlereagh FC 82:
  • 13:30
  • Greenwell Star
  • 16 0
  • Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
  •   

  • Scores

    Greenwell Star:

    Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys:
  • 13:30
  • Newtownards RBL
  • 6 4
  • Vision Athletic
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL:

    Vision Athletic:
  • 13:30
  • Oakfield Breda
  • 5 7
  • 8th OB
  •   

  • Scores

    Oakfield Breda:

    8th OB:
  • 13:30
  • Portavogie Rangers
  • 1 4
  • Ballygowan
  •   

  • Scores

    Portavogie Rangers:

    Ballygowan:
  • 13:30
  • Queens Grads III
  • 0 6
  • Abbey Villa III
  •   

  • Scores

    Queens Grads III:

    Abbey Villa III:
  • 13:30
  • Ravenhill YM Colts III
  • 0 5
  • Clonduff
  •   

  • Scores

    Ravenhill YM Colts III:

    Clonduff:
  • 13:30
  • Shorts III
  • 2 6
  • North Down
  •   

  • Scores

    Shorts III:

    North Down: