• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18:15
  • Comber YM II
  • 4 0
  • Clonduff II
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber YM II:

    Clonduff II:
  • 18:15
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 3 4
  • Clonduff II
  •   

  • Scores

    3rd Bangor II:

    Clonduff II:
  • 18:15
  • Comber YM II
  • 4 0
  • Newtownards RBL II
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber YM II:

    Newtownards RBL II:
  • 14:00
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 6 4
  • Queens Grads IV
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL II:

    Queens Grads IV:
  • 13:30
  • 3rd Bangor II
  • 3 1
  • 8th OB II
  •   

  • Scores

    3rd Bangor II:

    8th OB II:
  • 13:30
  • Comber YM II
  • 3 0
  • Agape Swifts
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber YM II:

    Agape Swifts:
  • 13:30
  • Vision Athletic II
  • 4 6
  • Clonduff II
  •   

  • Scores

    Vision Athletic II:

    Clonduff II:
  • 13:30
  • Newtownards RBL II
  • 3 0
  • 43rd Dundonald II
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtownards RBL II:

    43rd Dundonald II:
  • 13:30
  • Belvoir II
  • 2 5
  • 8th OB II
  •   

  • Scores

    Belvoir II:

    8th OB II:
  • 13:30
  • Comber Star II
  • 0 8
  • Agape Swifts
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber Star II:

    Agape Swifts:
  • 13:30
  • Comber YM II
  • 3 1
  • Greenwell Star II
  •   

  • Scores

    Comber YM II:

    Greenwell Star II:
  • 13:30
  • Ballygowan II
  • 0 3
  • Clonduff II
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballygowan II:

    Clonduff II:
  • 13:30
  • Abbey Villa IV
  • 1 2
  • 3rd Bangor II
  •   

  • Scores

    Abbey Villa IV:

    3rd Bangor II:
  • 13:30
  • Bangor Rangers IV
  • 1 5
  • Vision Athletic II
  •   

  • Scores

    Bangor Rangers IV:

    Vision Athletic II:
  • 13:30
  • Oakfield Breda II
  • 2 5
  • Queens Grads IV
  •   

  • Scores

    Oakfield Breda II:

    Queens Grads IV:
  • 13:30
  • Abbey Villa IV
  • 5 3
  • Corrymeela II
  •   

  • Scores

    Abbey Villa IV:

    Corrymeela II:
  • 13:30
  • Brentwood II
  • 3 5
  • Clonduff II
  •   

  • Scores

    Brentwood II:

    Clonduff II:
  • 13:30
  • North Down II
  • 4 5
  • Oakfield Breda II
  •   

  • Scores

    North Down II:

    Oakfield Breda II:
  • 13:30
  • Castlereagh FC 82 II
  • 1 2
  • Comber YM II
  •   

  • Scores

    Castlereagh FC 82 II:

    Comber YM II:
  • 13:30
  • Moat Park Rangers II
  • 3 4
  • 8th OB II
  •   

  • Scores

    Moat Park Rangers II:

    8th OB II:
  • 13:30
  • Newtown Forest II
  • 0 2
  • Agape Swifts
  •   

  • Scores

    Newtown Forest II:

    Agape Swifts: