• The DAWFL Chairman Ian Frazer is delighted to have teamed up with Inspire Business Centre, A1 Accounting and Hydro Ease for the 2019-20 season. In times of increasing costs for managing and providing ..

    18th
    October
  • DOWN AREA WINTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE ROUND UPThe Down Area went goal crazy this week with 150 goals being scored in the 23 matches played, so with a high average of 6.5 goals per game, not to mention the ..

    22nd
    September
  • DOWN AREA WINTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE ROUND UPWith an average of over 5 goals per game, the Down Area Winter Football League once again proved to be the place to be for goal mouth activity, with a number ..

    15th
    September
  • DOWN AREA WINTER FOOTBALL LEAGUE – ROUND UPIt doesn’t seem that long ago that I did my last report of the season, but this week saw the start of a brand new season and with 145 goals being..

    08th
    September
previous next
Fixtures

No Fixtures Available

View All

Results
Inspire Business Centre DAWFL Premier Division

Sat 07th March, 2020
Queens Grads 2 V 5 Corrymeela
Sat 29th February, 2020
Newtownards RBL 4 V 2 Greenwell Star
Sat 22nd February, 2020
Carrowdore YM 0 V 5 Newtownards RBL
Sat 08th February, 2020
Clonduff 5 V 1 Belvoir
Greenwell Star 1 V 2 Comber YM
Newtown Forest 1 V 6 Newtownards RBL
Vision Athletic 1 V 2 Corrymeela
Sat 01st February, 2020
Newtownards RBL 5 V 0 Carrowdore YM
Greenwell Star 0 V 3 Newtown Forest
Corrymeela 1 V 1 Queens Grads
Comber YM 1 V 4 8th OB
Sat 25th January, 2020
Carrowdore YM 1 V 8 Clonduff
Corrymeela 4 V 2 Belvoir
Newtownards RBL 3 V 2 Queens Grads
Newtown Forest 4 V 3 Greenwell Star
Vision Athletic 2 V 3 North Down
Sat 18th January, 2020
Greenwell Star 2 V 4 Corrymeela
North Down 7 V 3 Carrowdore YM
Queens Grads 0 V 4 Newtown Forest
Clonduff 2 V 2 Newtownards RBL
Belvoir 0 V 6 Comber YM
8th OB 3 V 2 Vision Athletic
Sat 11th January, 2020
Carrowdore YM 2 V 6 North Down
Newtown Forest 3 V 2 Queens Grads
Vision Athletic 0 V 2 8th OB
Sat 04th January, 2020
8th OB 10 V 0 Belvoir
North Down 4 V 1 Newtown Forest
Sat 14th December, 2019
Belvoir 2 V 3 North Down
Carrowdore YM 3 V 6 Vision Athletic
Comber YM 3 V 2 Newtown Forest
Queens Grads 2 V 4 Clonduff
Sat 07th December, 2019
8th OB 4 V 2 Queens Grads
Belvoir 1 V 4 Newtown Forest
Greenwell Star 1 V 2 North Down
Sat 30th November, 2019
Corrymeela 0 V 1 Newtownards RBL
Sat 23rd November, 2019
Newtown Forest 0 V 6 Comber YM
Belvoir 1 V 6 Clonduff
Sat 16th November, 2019
Comber YM 4 V 0 Greenwell Star
North Down 7 V 4 Newtownards RBL
Sat 09th November, 2019
Queens Grads 3 V 0 Carrowdore YM
Sat 02nd November, 2019
North Down 4 V 2 Greenwell Star
8th OB 1 V 1 Comber YM
Newtown Forest 3 V 6 Belvoir
Vision Athletic 6 V 2 Clonduff
Sat 26th October, 2019
Comber YM 6 V 1 Carrowdore YM
Vision Athletic 1 V 3 Queens Grads
Belvoir 3 V 4 8th OB
Greenwell Star 1 V 3 Clonduff
Newtownards RBL 4 V 1 Newtown Forest
North Down 4 V 5 Corrymeela
Sat 19th October, 2019
Queens Grads 1 V 10 Comber YM
Belvoir 1 V 5 Newtownards RBL
Sat 12th October, 2019
Comber YM 3 V 2 Vision Athletic
Corrymeela 3 V 2 Greenwell Star
Newtownards RBL 3 V 1 8th OB
Newtown Forest 1 V 2 Carrowdore YM
Queens Grads 0 V 10 North Down
Sat 05th October, 2019
North Down 2 V 3 Vision Athletic
Newtownards RBL 3 V 0 Belvoir
Greenwell Star 6 V 4 Queens Grads
Corrymeela 4 V 4 Newtown Forest
Clonduff 3 V 4 Comber YM
8th OB 3 V 0 Carrowdore YM
Sat 28th September, 2019
Belvoir 2 V 2 Greenwell Star
Carrowdore YM 6 V 2 Queens Grads
Newtownards RBL 2 V 0 North Down
Sat 21st September, 2019
Comber YM 4 V 1 Corrymeela
Queens Grads 0 V 13 8th OB
Vision Athletic 0 V 5 Newtownards RBL
Carrowdore YM 2 V 3 Greenwell Star
Sat 14th September, 2019
8th OB 3 V 1 Corrymeela
Belvoir 4 V 3 Vision Athletic
Clonduff 9 V 1 Carrowdore YM
Comber YM 11 V 1 Queens Grads
Greenwell Star 1 V 6 Newtownards RBL
Sat 07th September, 2019
Vision Athletic 1 V 5 Greenwell Star
Queens Grads 0 V 8 Newtownards RBL
North Down 1 V 1 Comber YM
Newtown Forest 0 V 6 8th OB
Carrowdore YM 4 V 3 Belvoir
Corrymeela 0 V 5 Clonduff

View All

Fixtures

No Fixtures Available

View All

Results
A1 Accounting DAWFL Division 1

Sat 07th March, 2020
Abbey Villa III 3 V 2 Comber Star
Ards Rangers III 2 V 2 43rd Dundonald
Ballygowan 12 V 0 Castlereagh FC 82
Comber Rec III 1 V 5 Portavogie Rangers II
Groomsport II 3 V 4 Bangor Swifts III
Sat 22nd February, 2020
Ards Rangers III 3 V 4 Portavogie Rangers II
Colin Valley III 1 V 5 Ballygowan
Sat 08th February, 2020
Bangor Swifts III 2 V 1 43rd Dundonald
Comber Star 0 V 6 Ballygowan
Abbey Villa III 9 V 2 Comber Rec III
3rd Bangor 1 V 4 Portavogie Rangers II
Sat 01st February, 2020
Abbey Villa III 9 V 1 Castlereagh FC 82
Ballygowan 3 V 0 43rd Dundonald
Comber Star 3 V 3 Comber Rec III
Groomsport II 2 V 7 Ards Rangers III
Portavogie Rangers II 2 V 0 3rd Bangor
Sat 25th January, 2020
3rd Bangor 7 V 2 Groomsport II
43rd Dundonald 3 V 2 Comber Star
Abbey Villa III 2 V 2 Ballygowan
Colin Valley III 2 V 2 Ards Rangers III
Comber Rec III 6 V 0 Bangor Swifts III
Sat 18th January, 2020
Portavogie Rangers II 1 V 1 Colin Valley III
Groomsport II 1 V 4 3rd Bangor
Comber Star 4 V 4 Ards Rangers III
Ballygowan 3 V 2 Comber Rec III
Bangor Swifts III 3 V 3 Castlereagh FC 82
Sat 11th January, 2020
Abbey Villa III 9 V 0 Colin Valley III
Sat 04th January, 2020
43rd Dundonald 0 V 1 3rd Bangor
Ards Rangers III 3 V 2 Comber Rec III
Castlereagh FC 82 5 V 1 Bangor Swifts III
Sat 14th December, 2019
Abbey Villa III 10 V 2 Groomsport II
Colin Valley III 0 V 3 Comber Star
Castlereagh FC 82 0 V 8 Ballygowan
Sat 07th December, 2019
Colin Valley III 2 V 2 Portavogie Rangers II
Castlereagh FC 82 2 V 3 Groomsport II
3rd Bangor 8 V 2 Ards Rangers III
Bangor Swifts III 1 V 3 Ballygowan
Sat 30th November, 2019
Ards Rangers III 1 V 1 Castlereagh FC 82
Comber Rec III 7 V 6 Groomsport II
Portavogie Rangers II 3 V 0 Abbey Villa III
Sat 23rd November, 2019
Comber Rec III 2 V 2 3rd Bangor
Sat 16th November, 2019
Castlereagh FC 82 2 V 4 Comber Rec III
Ards Rangers III 0 V 5 Abbey Villa III
Bangor Swifts III 2 V 3 Comber Star
Sat 09th November, 2019
Portavogie Rangers II 5 V 2 Comber Star
Sat 02nd November, 2019
Bangor Swifts III 1 V 2 3rd Bangor
Ballygowan 8 V 1 Comber Star
Colin Valley III 1 V 3 43rd Dundonald
Sat 26th October, 2019
Bangor Swifts III 0 V 1 Groomsport II
43rd Dundonald 1 V 2 Ballygowan
Castlereagh FC 82 1 V 1 Abbey Villa III
Colin Valley III 3 V 4 3rd Bangor
Comber Rec III 2 V 2 Comber Star
Portavogie Rangers II 5 V 2 Ards Rangers III
Sat 19th October, 2019
Ballygowan 3 V 2 Colin Valley III
Portavogie Rangers II 2 V 2 Bangor Swifts III
Ards Rangers III 4 V 3 3rd Bangor
43rd Dundonald 2 V 4 Groomsport II
Sat 12th October, 2019
3rd Bangor 7 V 1 Castlereagh FC 82
Abbey Villa III 2 V 0 Portavogie Rangers II
Bangor Swifts III 1 V 6 Ards Rangers III
Comber Rec III 2 V 3 Ballygowan
Groomsport II 2 V 3 Comber Star
Sat 05th October, 2019
Colin Valley III 1 V 9 Comber Rec III
Comber Star 4 V 4 43rd Dundonald
Castlereagh FC 82 1 V 6 Ards Rangers III
Ballygowan 2 V 2 Groomsport II
Abbey Villa III 3 V 2 3rd Bangor
Sat 28th September, 2019
Portavogie Rangers II 2 V 4 Ballygowan
43rd Dundonald 1 V 1 Abbey Villa III
Bangor Swifts III 0 V 3 Colin Valley III
Comber Rec III 5 V 2 Ards Rangers III
Comber Star 1 V 0 3rd Bangor
Groomsport II 4 V 5 Castlereagh FC 82
Sat 21st September, 2019
Ballygowan 6 V 0 Bangor Swifts III
Castlereagh FC 82 3 V 3 Comber Star
Colin Valley III 1 V 0 Abbey Villa III
Ards Rangers III 8 V 2 Groomsport II
43rd Dundonald 3 V 4 Portavogie Rangers II
3rd Bangor 3 V 5 Comber Rec III
Sat 14th September, 2019
Ards Rangers III 1 V 7 Ballygowan
Bangor Swifts III 5 V 3 Comber Rec III
Castlereagh FC 82 0 V 4 Colin Valley III
Comber Star 3 V 1 Abbey Villa III
Groomsport II 0 V 1 Portavogie Rangers II
Sat 07th September, 2019
Portavogie Rangers II 5 V 0 Castlereagh FC 82
Groomsport II 1 V 1 Colin Valley III
Comber Rec III 0 V 2 43rd Dundonald
Ballygowan 3 V 1 3rd Bangor
Abbey Villa III 2 V 3 Bangor Swifts III
Ards Rangers III 1 V 3 Comber Star

View All

Fixtures

No Fixtures Available

View All

Results
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Division 2

Sat 07th March, 2020
Bangor YM III 1 V 1 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Bloomfield III 1 V 4 Lagan Swifts
Bryansburn Rangers III 4 V 1 Ravenhill YM Colts
Cregagh Wanderers 6 V 0 Clarawood
Sat 22nd February, 2020
Agape 0 V 1 Lagan Swifts
Sat 15th February, 2020
Bangor YM III 2 V 1 Clarawood
Sat 08th February, 2020
Ravenhill YM Colts 0 V 5 Millisle FC
Cregagh Wanderers 3 V 0 Victoria Athletic
Clarawood 3 V 4 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Agape 2 V 0 Bryansburn Rangers III
Sat 01st February, 2020
Bloomfield III 6 V 2 Clarawood
Bryansburn Rangers III 0 V 9 Lagan Swifts
Ravenhill YM Colts 1 V 7 Cregagh Wanderers
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 1 V 0 Victoria Athletic
Sat 25th January, 2020
Cregagh Wanderers 5 V 0 Ravenhill YM Colts
Victoria Athletic 2 V 3 Millisle FC
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 2 V 2 Bangor YM III
Clarawood 0 V 16 Lagan Swifts
Bloomfield III 4 V 1 Bryansburn Rangers III
Sat 18th January, 2020
Agape 4 V 0 Clarawood
Bangor YM III 1 V 2 Bryansburn Rangers III
Ravenhill YM Colts 1 V 6 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Sat 11th January, 2020
Agape 3 V 1 Bloomfield III
Ravenhill YM Colts 1 V 8 Victoria Athletic
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 1 V 4 Millisle FC
Sat 04th January, 2020
Ravenhill YM Colts 1 V 4 Bangor YM III
Victoria Athletic 2 V 2 Agape
Lagan Swifts 6 V 1 Clarawood
Cregagh Wanderers 6 V 1 Bryansburn Rangers III
Sat 28th December, 2019
Bangor YM III 0 V 7 Agape
Sat 14th December, 2019
Bloomfield III 2 V 4 Agape
Clarawood 3 V 0 Ravenhill YM Colts
Lagan Swifts 9 V 0 Bryansburn Rangers III
Millisle FC 5 V 3 Cregagh Wanderers
Sat 07th December, 2019
Cregagh Wanderers 3 V 0 Bangor YM III
Ravenhill YM Colts 0 V 6 Bloomfield III
Agape 6 V 0 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Sat 30th November, 2019
Victoria Athletic 3 V 0 Ravenhill YM Colts
Clarawood 1 V 1 Bloomfield III
Sat 23rd November, 2019
Victoria Athletic 4 V 8 Cregagh Wanderers
Sat 16th November, 2019
Clarawood 1 V 1 Agape
Bangor YM III 4 V 8 Lagan Swifts
Sat 02nd November, 2019
Cregagh Wanderers 4 V 0 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Victoria Athletic 7 V 2 Bryansburn Rangers III
Sat 26th October, 2019
Agape 3 V 1 Bangor YM III
Sat 26th October, 2019
Millisle FC 7 V 0 Ravenhill YM Colts
Victoria Athletic 2 V 3 Clarawood
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 3 V 10 Lagan Swifts
Bryansburn Rangers III 0 V 6 Cregagh Wanderers
Sat 19th October, 2019
Bangor YM III 7 V 1 Ravenhill YM Colts
Bloomfield III 6 V 1 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Lagan Swifts 1 V 3 Victoria Athletic
Millisle FC 6 V 1 Bryansburn Rangers III
Sat 12th October, 2019
Victoria Athletic 4 V 2 Bangor YM III
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 1 V 4 Agape
Clarawood 5 V 0 Bryansburn Rangers III
Bloomfield III 5 V 1 Ravenhill YM Colts
Sat 05th October, 2019
Ravenhill YM Colts 1 V 7 Clarawood
Millisle FC 2 V 3 Lagan Swifts
Bryansburn Rangers III 3 V 1 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Agape 2 V 5 Victoria Athletic
Bangor YM III 1 V 3 Bloomfield III
Sat 28th September, 2019
Bangor YM III 6 V 2 Millisle FC
Bloomfield III 2 V 5 Cregagh Wanderers
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 2 V 0 Ravenhill YM Colts
Sat 21st September, 2019
Clarawood 5 V 3 Bangor YM III
Cregagh Wanderers 3 V 4 Lagan Swifts
Ravenhill YM Colts 0 V 7 Agape
Victoria Athletic 2 V 3 Bloomfield III
Millisle FC 8 V 0 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Sat 14th September, 2019
Bryansburn Rangers III 0 V 2 Bangor YM III
Clarawood 0 V 1 Cregagh Wanderers
Millisle FC 2 V 4 Agape
Victoria Athletic 2 V 2 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys
Sat 07th September, 2019
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 3 V 3 Clarawood
Lagan Swifts 5 V 1 Bangor YM III
Bryansburn Rangers III 4 V 2 Victoria Athletic
Agape 2 V 2 Cregagh Wanderers
Bloomfield III 2 V 3 Millisle FC

View All

Fixtures

No Fixtures Available

View All

Results
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Reserve Division 1

Sat 07th March, 2020
Corrymeela II 1 V 3 Vision Athletic II
Sat 22nd February, 2020
Comber YM II 0 V 0 Newtownards RBL II
Sat 08th February, 2020
Clonduff II 1 V 1 Vision Athletic II
Newtown Forest II 0 V 1 North Down II
Sat 14th December, 2019
Comber Star II 4 V 3 Vision Athletic II
Sat 07th December, 2019
Clonduff II 7 V 2 Clarawood II
Vision Athletic II 3 V 3 Newtown Forest II
Sat 30th November, 2019
Newtownards RBL II 1 V 3 Corrymeela II
North Down II 1 V 1 Comber Star II
Vision Athletic II 3 V 5 Clonduff II
Comber YM II 14 V 0 Clarawood II
Sat 23rd November, 2019
Comber YM II 5 V 2 Comber Star II
Clonduff II 2 V 2 Corrymeela II
Sat 16th November, 2019
Newtownards RBL II 2 V 3 North Down II
Newtown Forest II 2 V 1 Corrymeela II
Vision Athletic II 1 V 1 Comber YM II
Sat 02nd November, 2019
Comber Star II 3 V 3 Clarawood II
Comber YM II 3 V 1 Newtown Forest II
Corrymeela II 4 V 2 Newtownards RBL II
Sat 26th October, 2019
Comber Star II 1 V 6 Newtownards RBL II
Corrymeela II 2 V 1 North Down II
Newtown Forest II 2 V 1 Vision Athletic II
Clarawood II 0 V 10 Comber YM II
Sat 19th October, 2019
Newtownards RBL II 5 V 4 Clonduff II
Corrymeela II 4 V 6 Newtown Forest II
Vision Athletic II 3 V 0 Comber Star II
Sat 12th October, 2019
Comber Star II 0 V 1 Corrymeela II
Newtownards RBL II 1 V 2 Comber YM II
Vision Athletic II 11 V 1 Clarawood II
Sat 05th October, 2019
Clarawood II 0 V 12 North Down II
Comber YM II 2 V 4 Clonduff II
Newtown Forest II 2 V 2 Comber Star II
Vision Athletic II 1 V 4 Corrymeela II
Sat 28th September, 2019
Newtown Forest II 1 V 2 Comber YM II
North Down II 5 V 0 Newtownards RBL II
Corrymeela II 8 V 0 Clarawood II
Clonduff II 3 V 0 Comber Star II
Sat 21st September, 2019
Comber Star II 2 V 5 Comber YM II
Newtownards RBL II 8 V 2 Clarawood II
North Down II 2 V 2 Vision Athletic II
Sat 14th September, 2019
Clarawood II 0 V 3 Comber Star II
Corrymeela II 0 V 6 Clonduff II
Newtown Forest II 2 V 4 Newtownards RBL II
North Down II 1 V 6 Comber YM II
Sat 07th September, 2019
Newtownards RBL II 2 V 3 Vision Athletic II
Comber YM II 2 V 0 Corrymeela II
Clonduff II 2 V 1 Newtown Forest II
Comber Star II 2 V 5 North Down II

View All

Fixtures

No Fixtures Available

View All

Results
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Reserve Division 2

Sat 07th March, 2020
Agape Swifts 1 V 1 3rd Bangor II
Millisle FC II 0 V 0 Ballygowan II
Sat 08th February, 2020
Ballygowan II 4 V 3 Millisle FC II
Sat 01st February, 2020
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 2 V 0 Millisle FC II
Sat 25th January, 2020
3rd Bangor II 6 V 3 Queens Grads IV
Sat 18th January, 2020
3rd Bangor II 2 V 3 Lagan Swifts II
Sat 14th December, 2019
Ballygowan II 3 V 2 Lagan Swifts II
Cregagh Wanderers II 6 V 3 Queens Grads IV
Sat 07th December, 2019
Queens Grads IV 1 V 2 Agape Swifts
Sat 30th November, 2019
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 2 V 3 8th OB II
Queens Grads IV 7 V 0 Millisle FC II
Lagan Swifts II 4 V 0 43rd Dundonald II
Cregagh Wanderers II 4 V 0 Ballygowan II
Sat 23rd November, 2019
3rd Bangor II 2 V 0 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
Millisle FC II 5 V 6 Cregagh Wanderers II
Queens Grads IV 6 V 2 43rd Dundonald II
Sat 16th November, 2019
Ballygowan II 2 V 4 Queens Grads IV
Millisle FC II 5 V 5 Lagan Swifts II
Sat 02nd November, 2019
Agape Swifts 4 V 1 43rd Dundonald II
Lagan Swifts II 0 V 1 8th OB II
Sat 26th October, 2019
8th OB II 2 V 0 43rd Dundonald II
Cregagh Wanderers II 4 V 4 Agape Swifts
Lagan Swifts II 3 V 2 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
Queens Grads IV 6 V 6 Ballygowan II
3rd Bangor II 6 V 0 Millisle FC II
Sat 19th October, 2019
Agape Swifts 1 V 3 Millisle FC II
Lagan Swifts II 3 V 2 Ballygowan II
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 1 V 4 Queens Grads IV
Cregagh Wanderers II 2 V 1 8th OB II
Sat 12th October, 2019
8th OB II 5 V 6 Queens Grads IV
Agape Swifts 8 V 1 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
Ballygowan II 2 V 5 3rd Bangor II
43rd Dundonald II 1 V 4 Lagan Swifts II
Sat 05th October, 2019
3rd Bangor II 2 V 2 8th OB II
43rd Dundonald II 2 V 4 Millisle FC II
Lagan Swifts II 3 V 1 Agape Swifts
Queens Grads IV 4 V 4 Cregagh Wanderers II
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 3 V 3 Ballygowan II
Sat 28th September, 2019
Millisle FC II 8 V 3 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II
Queens Grads IV 4 V 1 Lagan Swifts II
Cregagh Wanderers II 2 V 2 43rd Dundonald II
Ballygowan II 0 V 1 8th OB II
3rd Bangor II 2 V 2 Agape Swifts
Sat 21st September, 2019
8th OB II 4 V 0 Millisle FC II
43rd Dundonald II 4 V 6 Queens Grads IV
Agape Swifts 1 V 3 Ballygowan II
Lagan Swifts II 1 V 2 3rd Bangor II
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 2 V 5 Cregagh Wanderers II
Sat 14th September, 2019
Agape Swifts 0 V 2 8th OB II
Ballygowan II 0 V 1 Cregagh Wanderers II
Lagan Swifts II 8 V 2 Millisle FC II
Queens Grads IV 1 V 1 3rd Bangor II
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 1 V 2 43rd Dundonald II
Sat 07th September, 2019
3rd Bangor II 1 V 0 Ballygowan II
43rd Dundonald II 3 V 5 Agape Swifts
Cregagh Wanderers II 4 V 6 Lagan Swifts II
Millisle FC II 2 V 5 Queens Grads IV
8th OB II 12 V 0 Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II

View All

League Table
Inspire Business Centre DAWFL Premier Division

Team Pld Pts
Newtownards RBL 16 43
Comber YM 14 35
8th OB 12 31
North Down 13 28
Corrymeela 12 20
Newtown Forest 14 16
Clonduff 10 13
Vision Athletic 12 9
Belvoir 14 7
Queens Grads 16 7
Carrowdore YM 14 6
Greenwell Star 15 1
View All

League Table
A1 Accounting DAWFL Division 1

Team Pld Pts
Ballygowan 17 47
Portavogie Rangers II 15 33
Abbey Villa III 15 27
Comber Star 16 23
3rd Bangor 15 22
Comber Rec III 16 21
Ards Rangers III 17 19
Bangor Swifts III 15 14
43rd Dundonald 12 12
Groomsport II 15 11
Colin Valley III 14 10
Castlereagh FC 82 15 10
View All

League Table
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Division 2

Team Pld Pts
Cregagh Wanderers 14 34
Lagan Swifts 12 33
Agape 15 33
Millisle FC 11 24
Bloomfield III 13 22
Victoria Athletic 15 20
Clarawood 16 18
Bangor YM III 16 17
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys 16 16
Bryansburn Rangers III 14 12
Ravenhill YM Colts 16 0
View All

League Table
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Reserve Division 1

Team Pld Pts
Comber YM II 12 29
Clonduff II 9 20
Corrymeela II 12 19
North Down II 9 17
Vision Athletic II 12 13
Newtownards RBL II 11 13
Comber Star II 12 12
Newtown Forest II 10 11
Clarawood II 9 1
View All

League Table
Hydro-Ease DAWFL Reserve Division 2

Team Pld Pts
Queens Grads IV 14 27
Lagan Swifts II 13 25
3rd Bangor II 11 22
Cregagh Wanderers II 10 21
8th OB II 10 19
Agape Swifts 11 15
Ballygowan II 13 12
Millisle FC II 13 11
43rd Dundonald II 10 4
Willowfield Parish 10th Old Boys II 11 4
View All

Event
Calendar

Photo
Gallery